Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, purple, per metre Part No: 268-062-070
Overview

Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE pro-patch cable, purple, per metre

From:
£1.32 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.58
100+
£1.32
2,252 metres in stock
Quantity
£15.80

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Unit of Sale Stock
268-062-070 Per metre (10m+)
2,252 metres in stock
Selected
268-062-070-100 100m reel
22 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification

Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Pro-patch cable has been specifically designed as a 4.85mm overall diameter cable to suit Neutrik and Switchcraft bantam jacks, and other applications requiring a lower OD cable.

Its braided screen and tightly packed construction ensure that the smaller size in no way compromises the mechanical and sonic integrity.

Van Damme 2% Reel Deal                                                                       Click to download technical specification

  • Now available to order by the complete (uncut) reel at a 2% discount
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3FXX female XLR
8 way 3m D25 UNC440 male to 8 x Neutrik NC3FXX female XLR
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 3m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to phono 3m
More Info
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Grey, 300m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE Instrument cable, Grey, 300m Reel
More Info
Full width blank
Full width blank
More Info
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 5m
Van Damme heavy duty phono to phono 5m
More Info