Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Multimode duplex SC coupler Part No: 580-618-000
Overview

Multimode duplex SC coupler

From:
£1.64 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.95
10+
£1.64
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£1.95

Product Specification
  • Multimode duplex coupler for SOHO 10" fibre panels
  • Single mode connectors available to special order
Part No. Description Stock
580-614-000 1U 10
7 in stock
View Product
580-618-000 Multimode duplex SC coupler Call or email for availability Selected
580-620-000 Multimode quad LC coupler Call or email for availability View Product
580-622-000 Coupler cutout blank Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves L
Dirty Rigger Glowman Gloves L
More Info
5 x 10mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
5 x 10mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Neutrik PXR-3 Orange marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-3 Orange marking ring for X series
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MX-1 Nickel Finish
Neutrik Ethercon NE8MX-1 Nickel Finish
More Info
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves M
Dirty Rigger Armordillo Gloves M
More Info
Neutrik BSP-1 Brown boot for C series
Neutrik BSP-1 Brown boot for C series
More Info