Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Multimode duplex SC coupler Part No: 580-618-000
Overview

Multimode duplex SC coupler

From:
£1.64 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.95
10+
£1.64
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£1.95

Product Specification
  • Multimode duplex coupler for SOHO 10" fibre panels
  • Single mode connectors available to special order
Part No. Description Stock
580-614-000 1U 10
8 in stock
View Product
580-618-000 Multimode duplex SC coupler Call or email for availability Selected
580-620-000 Multimode quad LC coupler Call or email for availability View Product
580-622-000 Coupler cutout blank Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NP3X-D Stereo jack plug box of 100
Neutrik NP3X-D Stereo jack plug box of 100
More Info
VDC Contractor LSZH 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
VDC Contractor LSZH 1 pair audio cable, black, per m
More Info
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Grey
Fixed shelf, 570mm - Grey
More Info
You may also need
3 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme miniature 75 BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
12 way 10m 37 - 37 pin VDM
12 way 10m 37 - 37 pin VDM
More Info