Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U fixed rackshelf Part No: 700-016-001
Overview

1U fixed rackshelf

From:
£20.80 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£22.75
10+
£20.80
7 in stock
Quantity
£22.75

Product Specification
  • 1.5mm folded steel powder coated black
  • See table for depth and loading weight
Part No. Height Depth Loading weight Stock
700-016-001 1U 272mm 15Kg
7 in stock
Selected
700-718-002 2U 364mm 22Kg
14 in stock
View Product
700-020-003 3U 364mm 38Kg
4 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
3U standard 48 way XLR panel unloaded
3U standard 48 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
URM67 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 10m
URM67 50 Ohm BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
You may also need
Single gang surface box steel
Single gang surface box steel
More Info
24U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
24U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info