Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
2U Standard panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon Part No: 560-030-017
Overview

2U Standard panel loaded 32 x Neutrik NL4MP Speakon

From:
£142.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£156.17
10+
£142.78
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£156.17

Product Specification
  • Connectors are riveted by default, but can be screwed in for a small surcharge
  • Please contact VDC Technical for any other connector configuration
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on  SK300 metal drum
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on SK300 metal drum
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme U/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 50m
Van Damme U/UTP Tourcat Cat 6 unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 50m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info