Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme 305mm 32ch spunbox loaded Part No: 761-305-132
Overview

Van Damme 305mm 32ch spunbox loaded

From:
£297.79 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£325.71
10+
£297.79
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£325.71

Product Specification
  • Van Damme spun circular wallbox loaded to your specification
  • Connectors are riveted by default, but can be screwed in for a small surcharge
  • Please specify in the basket notes field:
    • Type and sex of stagebox connectors – the price listed is for combinations of standard nickel finish Neutrik XLR male NC3MD-LX and/or XLR female NC3FD-LX
    • Any other connector combination available (surcharge may apply)
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Dual gang flat faceplate white
Dual gang flat faceplate white
More Info
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to XLR multipin loom
More Info
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to phono multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to phono multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter
Kramer 670T Digi Tools HMDI over OM3 fibre transmitter
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info