Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points) Part No: 580-094-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)

From:
£76.46 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£81.03
10+
£76.46
1 in stock
Quantity
£81.03

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
2 in stock
View Product
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
View Product
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
Selected
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
View Product
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Empty PTV marker dispenser
Empty PTV marker dispenser
More Info
7-2-10C Def-stan screened data cable, black, per m
7-2-10C Def-stan screened data cable, black, per m
More Info
Van Damme White Line 2x1.5mm Speaker Cable LSZH
Van Damme White Line 2x1.5mm Speaker Cable LSZH
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NC5MXXHD IP65 heavy duty 5 pin male XLR
Neutrik NC5MXXHD IP65 heavy duty 5 pin male XLR
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1694A digital video compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on  SP300 plastic drum
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on SP300 plastic drum
More Info