Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points) Part No: 580-098-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)

From:
£62.37 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£66.10
10+
£62.37
4 in stock
Quantity
£66.10

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
1 in stock
View Product
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
View Product
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
View Product
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
Selected
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 20m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to 2 x female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
Ilme 72 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
Ilme 72 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)
More Info
You may also need
Cat 5e F/UTP inline coupler
Cat 5e F/UTP inline coupler
More Info
Neutrik PXR-2 Red marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-2 Red marking ring for X series
More Info