Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points) Part No: 580-098-000
Overview

1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)

From:
£62.37 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£66.10
10+
£62.37
4 in stock
Quantity
£66.10

Product Specification
  • 1RU sliding tray patchbay pre loaded with connectors (see table)
  • Includes a 24 way splice bridge, 2 x cable entry glands, 4 x self adhesive cable management ties, 4 x cage nut fixings and blanks for unused ports
  • Selection of stamped cable access ports on the rear
Part No. Connector type Quantity Stock
580-090-000 Duplex LC multimode 8
2 in stock
View Product
580-092-000 Duplex LC multimode 12
1 in stock
View Product
580-094-000 Duplex LC multimode 24
1 in stock
View Product
580-096-000 Duplex LC single mode 8 Call or email for availability View Product
580-098-000 Duplex LC single mode 12
4 in stock
Selected
580-100-000 Duplex LC single mode 24 Call or email for availability View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Neutrik NC6FSXX Switchcraft pattern 6 pin female XLR
Neutrik NC6FSXX Switchcraft pattern 6 pin female XLR
More Info
NSG 24  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 24 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
8 way 10m 56 - 56 pin EDAC
8 way 10m 56 - 56 pin EDAC
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 0.25m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to VDC heavy duty mini stereo jack 0.25m
More Info
2U Hexadec Rectangular 42 pole plate
2U Hexadec Rectangular 42 pole plate
More Info