Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme  Red Series Mini Scart to 4 x BNC (output) 1m Part No: 110-034-804
Overview

Van Damme Red Series Mini Scart to 4 x BNC (output) 1m

From:
£29.74 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£35.46
10+
£29.74
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£35.46

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Red Series Plasma Grade Miniature video 4 way multicore
  • Scart plug to 4 x Van Damme 2GHz precision BNC male for RGBS signals
  • 20cm breakout tails
Part No. Length Stock
110-034-804 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
110-035-804 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-036-804 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
110-037-804 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
2U 2 row 48 port Cat 5E unscreened panel - punchdown
2U 2 row 48 port Cat 5E unscreened panel - punchdown
More Info
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 side entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 144 pole Pg36 side entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PU Standard die set for 268-475-000, 268-675-000
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PU Standard die set for 268-475-000, 268-675-000
More Info
Rean mini XLR RT4FC-B 4 pin cable female
Rean mini XLR RT4FC-B 4 pin cable female
More Info