Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
32A Ceeform male to female 3 x 4mm HO7 5m Part No: 401-332-005
Overview

32A Ceeform male to female 3 x 4mm HO7 5m

From:
£49.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£54.59
10+
£49.13
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£54.59

Product Specification
  • 3 x 4mm HO7-RNF cable - black only
  • Lewden/Palazzoli black body 32A Ceeform male to female
  • PAT tested after assembly
Part No. Length Stock
401-332-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-332-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-332-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-332-030 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Van Damme 32 way blank top plate
Van Damme 32 way blank top plate
More Info
You may also need
Preh 8 pin panel female latching din connector
Preh 8 pin panel female latching din connector
More Info
200ml Aeroduster
200ml Aeroduster
More Info