Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
32A Ceeform male to female 3 x 4mm HO7 5m Part No: 401-332-005
Overview

32A Ceeform male to female 3 x 4mm HO7 5m

From:
£49.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£54.59
10+
£49.13
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£54.59

Product Specification
  • 3 x 4mm HO7-RNF cable - black only
  • Lewden/Palazzoli black body 32A Ceeform male to female
  • PAT tested after assembly
Part No. Length Stock
401-332-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
401-332-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-332-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
401-332-030 30m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NO2-4FDW-A Opticalcon Duo chassis connector
Neutrik NO2-4FDW-A Opticalcon Duo chassis connector
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 1 x female XLR NC3FXX 1 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 10m
More Info
Ilme Male 0.5 mm silver crimp contact
Ilme Male 0.5 mm silver crimp contact
More Info
You may also need
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX  2m
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX 2m
More Info
SC duplex multimode adapter
SC duplex multimode adapter
More Info
PTV 16.V cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.V cable marker pack of 100
More Info