Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to HMA 1m Part No: 188-216-001
Overview

Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo to HMA 1m

From:
£631.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£684.42
10+
£631.78
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£684.42

Product Specification
  • Stratos HMA Expanded Beam to Neutrik OpticalCON Duo multimode assembly using Van Damme Tourlight OM3 Superior Fibre Solution
  • For interfacing HMA/Fibreco Senior/OpticalCon Duo devices & cable infrastructure
  • Cable has a tough polyurethane inner jacket and special PVC composite outer jacket with aramid yarn packing 
  • Supplied as a free hank
  • Labelling and loose heatshrink options
Part No. Length Stock
188-216-001 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
188-216-002 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
188-216-003 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
188-216-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
188-216-010 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB/R 1m
More Info
VDM 19 pole panel male connector with silver solder contacts
VDM 19 pole panel male connector with silver solder contacts
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6-B Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector black
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6-B Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector black
More Info
PS09.4 black on yellow clip on marker wand
PS09.4 black on yellow clip on marker wand
More Info
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 20m
VDC Heavy duty stereo mini jack to stereo mini jack 20m
More Info