Covid-19 Update
Covid-19 Update
VDC has suspended all operations until further notice.
Please click on "More Info" to read our full Covid 19 Statement.
More Info
Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Tour Tails NE8 - 3 x NC5FXX-BAG Part No: 104-245-311
Overview

Tour Tails NE8 - 3 x NC5FXX-BAG

From:
£89.84 exc vat

Product Specification
  • Sold at 2m as standard - other lengths available
  • Solution for 2/3/4 break in/out DMX lines from single TourCat 
  • Tour ready economical solution 
Part No. No. of tails XLR sex Stock
104-245-311 3 Female Made to order Selected
104-245-321 3 Male Made to order View Product
104-247-311 4 Female Made to order View Product
104-247-321 4 Male Made to order View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
Neutrik NC4MD-LX 4 pin male chassis XLR
Neutrik NC4MD-LX 4 pin male chassis XLR
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 10m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard multimode 10m
More Info
You may also need
Amphenol 5 pole EP metal chassis female round
Amphenol 5 pole EP metal chassis female round
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 20m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 20m
More Info