Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
24 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails Part No: 106-187-024
Overview

24 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails

From:
£483.45 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£555.07
10+
£483.45
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£555.07

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade UP-OFC multicore
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder - lead free RoHS compliant
  • 1m pliosil braided sleeving tails
  • Brady numbers under clear heatshrink + 2 x unshrunk lengths
  • Van Damme VDM 85 female to Neutrik XLR male NC3MXX

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 15m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
3 x 1mm mains cable 10A LSZH, black, 100m reel
3 x 1mm mains cable 10A LSZH, black, 100m reel
More Info