Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 54 male to 16 x XLR female 3m Part No: 107-128-000
Overview

Van Damme VDM 54 male to 16 x XLR female 3m

From:
£349.45 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£401.22
10+
£349.45
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£401.22

Product Specification
  • Van Damme Brown Series OB Transmission Grade starquad UP-OFC multicore
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder - lead free RoHS compliant
  • 65cm pliosil braided sleeving tails
  • Brady numbers under clear heatshrink + 2 x unshrunk lengths
  • Van Damme VDM 54 pole male to Neutrik XLR female NC3FXX

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. 54 pole XLR type Length Stock
107-128-000 Male XLR female 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
107-130-000 Male XLR female 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
107-132-000 Female XLR male 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
107-134-000 Female XLR male 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Belden standard ident ring yellow (pack of 10)
Belden standard ident ring yellow (pack of 10)
More Info