Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m Part No: 101-384-969
Overview

Neutrik twin phono to phono (VDC twin 1 pair) 0.25m

From:
£20.84 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£23.15
10+
£20.84
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£23.15

Product Specification
  • VDC Contractor Series Twin 1 pair 
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant

 

Part No. Length Stock
101-384-969 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
101-385-969 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-386-969 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-387-969 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-388-969 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-389-969 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-390-969 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-391-969 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-776-969 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
OM3 Tight buffered fibre optic cable LSZH 12 core, black, per m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 20m
More Info
You may also need
Prism 1U rack mount fan tray - 2 fans
Prism 1U rack mount fan tray - 2 fans
More Info
Neutrik 4 pin XLR DC lead 0.5m
Neutrik 4 pin XLR DC lead 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.25m
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.25m
More Info