Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 10m Part No: 101-841-202
Overview

Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 10m

From:
£22.58 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£25.09
10+
£22.58
Choose Colour
Selected: Black
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£25.09

Product Specification
  • Van Damme SP-OFC 6.00mm Pro Grade Classic XKE instrument cable – 10 colours
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Default colour black – use the colour palette to choose an alternative

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

Part No. Length Stock
101-835-202 0.25m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-836-202 0.5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-837-202 1m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-838-202 2m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-839-202 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-840-202 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-841-202 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
101-842-202 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
101-843-202 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.5m
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.5m
More Info
8 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
8 way 3m XLR to bantam multicore loom
More Info
You may also need
4 way  35m stagebox to tails
4 way 35m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 100m Reel
More Info
40 way 50m stagebox to tails
40 way 50m stagebox to tails
More Info