Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Cat 5E F/UTP solid, grey, 305m box Part No: 210-272-305
Overview

Cat 5E F/UTP solid, grey, 305m box

From:
£163.72 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£187.10
5+
£163.72
2 x 305m box in stock
Quantity
£187.10

Product Specification
  • Cat 5E compliant
  • Only available by the 305m box
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.25m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 0.25m
More Info
Olson 6 way 19
Olson 6 way 19" Rackmount IEC MDU
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
You may also need
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 10m
Cat 6 F/UTP LSZH patchcord 10m
More Info
16 way 60m stagebox to tails
16 way 60m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik NA2MBNC Male XLR ~ female BNC
Neutrik NA2MBNC Male XLR ~ female BNC
More Info