Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
3 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, white, per m Part No: 210-322-000
Overview

3 x 1.5mm round mains cable 15A, white, per m

From:
£0.75 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.82
100+
£0.75
416 metres in stock
Quantity
£8.20

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Type Colour Unit of Sale Stock
210-104-000 3 x 0.75mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
697 metres in stock
View Product
210-105-000 3 x 1.0mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
671 metres in stock
View Product
210-225-000 3 x 1.0mm round Orange Per metre (10m+)
572 metres in stock
View Product
210-322-000 3 x 1.5mm round White Per metre (10m+)
416 metres in stock
Selected
210-324-000 3 x 2.5mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
345 metres in stock
View Product
210-326-000 3 x 2.5mm round White Per metre (10m+)
339 metres in stock
View Product
210-104-100 3 x 0.75mm round Black 100m reel
6 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-105-100 3 x 1.0mm round Black 100m reel
6 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-225-100 3 x 1.0mm round Orange 100m reel
5 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-107-100 3 x 1.5mm round Black 100m reel
6,600 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-322-100 3 x 1.5mm round White 100m reel
4 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-324-100 3 x 2.5mm round Black 100m reel
3 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-326-100 3 x 2.5mm round White 100m reel
3 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification
  • 3183Y 3 core round cable
  • Annealed copper/PVC construction
  • CENELEC harmonized code H05VV-F3
  • Available by the metre (10m +) and on 100m reels
  • Please note meterage stock level shown may not be one continuous length
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
 IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
Van Damme High Speed HDMI lead 3m
Van Damme High Speed HDMI lead 3m
More Info
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to GPO multipin loom
8 way 38/56 pin 3m EDAC to GPO multipin loom
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to female XLR NC3FXX 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to female XLR NC3FXX 3m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Dual gang flush backbox
Dual gang flush backbox
More Info