Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
3 x 1.0mm round mains cable 10A, orange, 100m reel Part No: 210-225-100
Overview

3 x 1.0mm round mains cable 10A, orange, 100m reel

From:
£57.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£65.54
5+
£57.49
6 x 100m reel in stock
Quantity
£65.54

Stocked by the metre and on complete reels. Scroll down to view all stock items

Part No. Type Colour Unit of Sale Stock
210-104-000 3 x 0.75mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
467 metres in stock
View Product
210-105-000 3 x 1.0mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
1,226 metres in stock
View Product
210-225-000 3 x 1.0mm round Orange Per metre (10m+)
672 metres in stock
View Product
210-322-000 3 x 1.5mm round White Per metre (10m+)
616 metres in stock
View Product
210-324-000 3 x 2.5mm round Black Per metre (10m+)
341 metres in stock
View Product
210-326-000 3 x 2.5mm round White Per metre (10m+)
339 metres in stock
View Product
210-104-100 3 x 0.75mm round Black 100m reel
4 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-105-100 3 x 1.0mm round Black 100m reel
12 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-225-100 3 x 1.0mm round Orange 100m reel
6 x 100m reel in stock
Selected
210-107-100 3 x 1.5mm round Black 100m reel
600 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-322-100 3 x 1.5mm round White 100m reel
6 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-324-100 3 x 2.5mm round Black 100m reel
3 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
210-326-100 3 x 2.5mm round White 100m reel
3 x 100m reel in stock
View Product
Product Specification
  • 3183Y 3 core round cable
  • Annealed copper/PVC construction
  • CENELEC harmonized code H05VV-F3
  • Available by the metre (10m +) and on 100m reels
  • 3% discount on uncut drums of cable
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 5.G cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.G cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 10m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to GPO jack NP3TB 10m
More Info
Neutrik 4 pin XLR DC lead 1m
Neutrik 4 pin XLR DC lead 1m
More Info
You may also need
3 x 1.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
3 x 1.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, per m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 5 way Belden Compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info