Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
BNC 75 Ohm male type 100 Part No: 335-402-075
Overview

BNC 75 Ohm male type 100

From:
£3.22 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£3.52
10+
£3.22
36 in stock
Quantity
£3.52

Product Specification
  • Analogue video 1GHz rated crimp BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body, gold plated brass centre pin & Delrin insulator
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Rean NYS231 3.5mm stereo jack
Rean NYS231 3.5mm stereo jack
More Info
NTi Audio Exel spare battery
NTi Audio Exel spare battery
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
PTV 16 marker fitting thimble jig
PTV 16 marker fitting thimble jig
More Info
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 300mm
Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 to GPO jack NP3TB 300mm
More Info
3 x 1.5mm Arctic grade round mains cable, blue, 100m reel
3 x 1.5mm Arctic grade round mains cable, blue, 100m reel
More Info