Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BST BNC-7 BNC boot-Violet Part No: 301-700-263
Overview

Neutrik BST BNC-7 BNC boot-Violet

From:
£0.23 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.27
10+
£0.23
552 in stock
Quantity
£0.27

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded range
  • For cables with overall diameter of 2.50-8.00mm
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 5m
More Info
PTV 9.B cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.B cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Stagebox to Neutrik Ethercon 75m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way Cat 6A F/UTP multicore Stagebox to Neutrik Ethercon 75m
More Info
You may also need
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm RED
Rean bantam patchcord 600mm RED
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
PTV 9.7 white on violet cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.7 white on violet cable marker reel of 250
More Info