Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDC pro phono line socket gold/black Part No: 306-042-220
Overview

VDC pro phono line socket gold/black

From:
£2.46 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.70
10+
£2.46
528 in stock
Quantity
£2.70

Product Specification
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Heavy duty fold over strain relief for up to 6mm OD cables
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.25m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 10 outlets 472 mm
Olson vertical mount IEC MDU 10 outlets 472 mm
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NA3MM Male XLR ~ male XLR
Neutrik NA3MM Male XLR ~ male XLR
More Info
Single gang flushmount backbox
Single gang flushmount backbox
More Info
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 3m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 3m
More Info