Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
VDC pro phono line socket gold/black Part No: 306-042-220
Overview

VDC pro phono line socket gold/black

From:
£2.46 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£2.70
10+
£2.46
606 in stock
Quantity
£2.70

Product Specification
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Heavy duty fold over strain relief for up to 6mm OD cables
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2x24 Analogue/SDI MUSA patchbay
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2x24 Analogue/SDI MUSA patchbay
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
More Info
SC duplex single mode adapter
SC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NE8MX6-B EtherCON CAT6A Black 24-22AWG
Neutrik NE8MX6-B EtherCON CAT6A Black 24-22AWG
More Info
12 way stagebox + 37 pin VDM
12 way stagebox + 37 pin VDM
More Info
Van Damme 40 way loaded stagebox
Van Damme 40 way loaded stagebox
More Info