Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Rean NYS373-2 Phono plug gold plated, Red Part No: 301-602-002
Overview

Rean NYS373-2 Phono plug gold plated, Red

From:
£1.19 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.39
10+
£1.19
205 in stock
Quantity
£1.39

Product Specification
  • Black shell & gold plated contacts
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 6.1mm
  • Rubber booted backshell for effective strain relief
  • Coloured ID ring
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
2U aluminium blanking panel black
2U aluminium blanking panel black
More Info
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
16 way 56 pin 3m EDAC to EDAC multipin loom
More Info
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 4 outlets (448 mm length)
Olson vertical mount 13 amp 4 outlets (448 mm length)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 3m
Neutrik r/angle mono jack NP2RX to mono jack NP2X 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Purple, 100m Reel
Van Damme Tour Grade Classic XKE starquad microphone cable, Purple, 100m Reel
More Info