Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC7FD-LX-B gold contacts 7 pin female chassis XLR black Part No: 311-186-713
Overview

Neutrik NC7FD-LX-B gold contacts 7 pin female chassis XLR black

From:
£13.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.50
10+
£13.17
40 in stock
Quantity
£15.50

Product Specification
  • Improved DL-X series XLR chassis connector
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PY Standard die set for 268-175-000
Neutrik DIE-R-BNC-PY Standard die set for 268-175-000
More Info
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Tourlight Fibre Break-Out Box MULTI
Tourlight Fibre Break-Out Box MULTI
More Info
Neutrik BPX-4 Yellow boot for X series
Neutrik BPX-4 Yellow boot for X series
More Info