Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-9 White boot for XX series Part No: 311-148-109
Overview

Neutrik BXX-9 White boot for XX series

From:
£0.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.63
10+
£0.54
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£0.63

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 100m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 100m Reel
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Super Green Series AES 1 pair, per metre
Van Damme Super Green Series AES 1 pair, per metre
More Info
60m Van Damme 268-175-000 RG6/U coax on GT310 rubber drum
60m Van Damme 268-175-000 RG6/U coax on GT310 rubber drum
More Info
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
Switchcraft stereo jack 297 to 297 5m
More Info