Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-8 Grey boot for XX series Part No: 311-416-108
Overview

Neutrik BXX-8 Grey boot for XX series

From:
£0.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.63
10+
£0.54
300 in stock
Quantity
£0.63

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Ilme 24 pole panel male kit lighting connector
Ilme 24 pole panel male kit lighting connector
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
Pg21 Compression skin top gland
Pg21 Compression skin top gland
More Info
You may also need
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 32A Ceeform female straight splashproof - stocked until sold
More Info
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
More Info
48 way 5m stagebox to tails
48 way 5m stagebox to tails
More Info