Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BXX-5 Green boot for XX series Part No: 311-410-105
Overview

Neutrik BXX-5 Green boot for XX series

From:
£0.56 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.66
10+
£0.56
272 in stock
Quantity
£0.66

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BXX type boot fits all XX Series XLRs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
Olson 2U individually fused 4 x C19/8 x C13 MDU; trailing 3m inlet 32A Ceeform. Anthracite grey
Olson 2U individually fused 4 x C19/8 x C13 MDU; trailing 3m inlet 32A Ceeform. Anthracite grey
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 2m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH DIN 1.0/2.3 to HD BNC 2m
More Info
Neutrik NC7FD-LX 7 pin female chassis XLR
Neutrik NC7FD-LX 7 pin female chassis XLR
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat RJ45 to RJ45 3m
Van Damme Cat 6A S/FTP Flexible TourCat RJ45 to RJ45 3m
More Info