Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik BSX-6 Blue boot for X series Part No: 301-412-106
Overview

Neutrik BSX-6 Blue boot for X series

From:
£0.47 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.56
10+
£0.47
138 in stock
Quantity
£0.56

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded strain relief boot fitted before termination
  • BSX type boot fits all X Series, FXspec, XCC and Ethercon connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
28 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
28 way stagebox + 85 pin VDM
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info
NDW 127 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 127 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik PXR-3 Orange marking ring for X series
Neutrik PXR-3 Orange marking ring for X series
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 30m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 30m
More Info