Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC3FXCC AES/EBU 3 pin female XLR Part No: 301-100-355
Overview

Neutrik NC3FXCC AES/EBU 3 pin female XLR

From:
£5.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.81
10+
£5.78
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£6.81

Product Specification
  • Specified for AES/EBU signals
  • Coaxial ground spring & hex crimp for best EMI protection
  • Gold plated contacts
  • Resistor colour coded boots (BSX type) also available

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC multimode (24 patch points)
More Info
PTV 9.I cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.I cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme Cat 6 Tourcat SF/UTP screened solid conductor
Van Damme Cat 6 Tourcat SF/UTP screened solid conductor
More Info
You may also need
12U SOHO 10
12U SOHO 10" wall box
More Info
Neutrik BPX-7 Violet boot for X series
Neutrik BPX-7 Violet boot for X series
More Info
28 way 20m stagebox to tails
28 way 20m stagebox to tails
More Info