Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NC6FRXB gold contact 6 pin female XLR r/angle black Part No: 311-274-612
Overview

Neutrik NC6FRXB gold contact 6 pin female XLR r/angle black

From:
£12.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.12
10+
£12.86
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£15.12

Product Specification
  • Improved RX series right angle 6 pin XLR connector
  • NB not compatible with Switchcraft type
  • Compression chuck securely grips cables with ODs of 3.5mm to 8mm
  • XX-14 boot & chuck available for 8mm to 9.6mm OD cables
  • Resistor colour coded boots and marking rings also available
  • Finish and contact plating:
    • No suffix: nickel shell, silver plated contacts
    • -B: black anodised shell, gold plated contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC DVI-A male to VGA male 3m
VDC DVI-A male to VGA male 3m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 15m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 4mm 15m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 3m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
Van Damme VDGT450.PL 445mm flange rubber cable reel with blank plate
Van Damme VDGT450.PL 445mm flange rubber cable reel with blank plate
More Info