Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Metal 3.5mm Stereo line jack socket Part No: 301-178-000
Overview

Metal 3.5mm Stereo line jack socket

From:
£0.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.58
10+
£0.49
86 in stock
Quantity
£0.58

Product Specification
  • Nickel bodied in line 3.5mm stereo jack socket
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 1m
More Info
Van Damme Silver Series Session Grade Hi-Cap 125pF instrument cable, per metre
Van Damme Silver Series Session Grade Hi-Cap 125pF instrument cable, per metre
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
You may also need
Multimode duplex SC coupler
Multimode duplex SC coupler
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 3m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 300mm
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH MUSA patchcord 300mm
More Info