Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug Part No: 314-600-354
Overview

Switchcraft 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug

From:
£12.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.07
10+
£12.86
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£14.07

Product Specification
  • High quality US manufactured right angle 3.5mm jack plug
  • Accepts cables with ODs up to 6.35mm
  • Nickel plated body & contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 10m
More Info
32 way 60m stagebox to tails
32 way 60m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme OB Con 26 pole cable male with locking ring
Van Damme OB Con 26 pole cable male with locking ring
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 5m
Van Damme 3 x 1.50mm 15A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 5m
More Info
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaSat 3 way coax, per metre
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaSat 3 way coax, per metre
More Info