Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug Part No: 314-600-354
Overview

Switchcraft 3.5mm r/angle Stereo jack plug

From:
£12.86 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£14.07
10+
£12.86
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£14.07

Product Specification
  • High quality US manufactured right angle 3.5mm jack plug
  • Accepts cables with ODs up to 6.35mm
  • Nickel plated body & contacts
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
9 way die-cast hood
9 way die-cast hood
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft D6M 6 pin male chassis XLR
Switchcraft D6M 6 pin male chassis XLR
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 20m
More Info