Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik PXR-1 Brown marking ring for X series Part No: 311-100-201
Overview

Neutrik PXR-1 Brown marking ring for X series

From:
£0.20 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.24
10+
£0.20
60 in stock
Quantity
£0.24

Product Specification
  • Resistor colour coded marking ring - can be changed after termination
  • PXR type fits all PX series jack plugs
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
24 way 15m stagebox to tails
24 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
You may also need
NSG 32  clear heatshrink per metre
NSG 32 clear heatshrink per metre
More Info
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Yellow, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Yellow, pack of 100
More Info
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Green, pack of 100
Pre-lubricated sleeve A2-SC x 25 Green, pack of 100
More Info