Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme PA Con 8 pole panel female bayonet Part No: 369-810-832
Overview

Van Damme PA Con 8 pole panel female bayonet

From:
£45.66 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£52.51
10+
£45.66
53 in stock
Quantity
£52.51

Product Specification
  • Heavy duty metal bodied chassis mount connector for high current speaker signals
  • Backshell & compression gland rated to IP65
  • 4mm solder buckets
  • Compatible with L'Acoustics PA systems

 

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
3U x 300 mm 19
3U x 300 mm 19" extruded case
More Info
24 way 15m stagebox to tails
24 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
Pg21 Locknut
Pg21 Locknut
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 10m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 10m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info