Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
ITT Pomona dual banana plug black Part No: 306-066-000
Overview

ITT Pomona dual banana plug black

From:
£4.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.30
10+
£4.85
81 in stock
Quantity
£5.30

Product Specification
  • Stackable dual pitch connectors
  • Accepts up to 4mm OD cable
  • For amplifier and test equipment applications
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 300m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Fibreco Senior to Senior 300m
More Info
Van Damme  Red Series Mini Scart to 4 x BNC (output) 10m
Van Damme Red Series Mini Scart to 4 x BNC (output) 10m
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT8FX to NLT8FX Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad  10m
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad 10m
More Info