Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon Faston crimp connector bag of 100 Part No: 301-332-002
Overview

Neutrik Speakon Faston crimp connector bag of 100

From:
£14.01 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.82
10+
£14.01
5 in stock
Quantity
£16.82

Product Specification
  • 0.8mm to 2mm wire size crimp terminal
  • For Neutrik Speakon chassis mount termination
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9 marker fitting thimble jig
PTV 9 marker fitting thimble jig
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
Dirty Rigger Utility Belt
Dirty Rigger Utility Belt
More Info
NTi Audio Exel battery charger
NTi Audio Exel battery charger
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info