Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Speakon Faston crimp connector bag of 100 Part No: 301-332-002
Overview

Neutrik Speakon Faston crimp connector bag of 100

From:
£14.01 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.82
10+
£14.01
7 in stock
Quantity
£16.82

Product Specification
  • 0.8mm to 2mm wire size crimp terminal
  • For Neutrik Speakon chassis mount termination
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
32 way 30m stagebox to tails
32 way 30m stagebox to tails
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 1m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E screened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 1m
More Info
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 3m
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
You may also need
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
1U 2 way rack mount fan tray, Grey
1U 2 way rack mount fan tray, Grey
More Info
Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler
Cat 5e U/UTP inline coupler
More Info