Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik Ethercon NE8FDV-YK IDC chassis mount Part No: 301-800-028
Overview

Neutrik Ethercon NE8FDV-YK IDC chassis mount

From:
£6.73 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.90
10+
£6.73
267 in stock
Quantity
£7.90

Product Specification
  • Panel mount Ethercon connector with IDC punchdown terminals
  • Accepts Ethercon cable carrier or standard RJ45
  • Can be front or rear mounted, supplied with Plastite fixing screws
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
More Info
28 way 70m stagebox to tails
28 way 70m stagebox to tails
More Info
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6 Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector nickel
Neutrik NE8FDX-P6 Cat 6A feedthrough chassis connector nickel
More Info
You may also need
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 1m
More Info
24 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails
24 way 3m 85 pin VDM to tails
More Info