Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NE8FDY-C6 Ethercon chassis Cat 6 receptacle nickel finish Part No: 301-870-000
Overview

Neutrik NE8FDY-C6 Ethercon chassis Cat 6 receptacle nickel finish

From:
£16.45 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£19.33
10+
£16.45
86 in stock
Quantity
£19.33

Product Specification
  • Panel mount Cat 6 Ethercon connector with gas tight punchdown termination
  • Data rate up to 10G
  • Accepts Ethercon Cat 6 cable carrier or standard RJ45
  • IP65 protection whhen mounted
  • Can be front or rear mounted
  • Fits into the standard D series mounting hole
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Full width blank
Full width blank
More Info
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12MW-A Multimode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
Ilme 42 pole Pg 21 top entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 42 pole Pg 21 top entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
You may also need
PTV 5.A cable marker pack of 100
PTV 5.A cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FX to NL2FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 30m
More Info
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
Neutrik NPPA 2 x 48 Bantam - 12 x D25 female
More Info