Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black Part No: 314-044-000
Overview

Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black

From:
£26.34 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£28.97
10+
£26.34
20 in stock
Quantity
£28.97

Product Specification
  • Fibre optic coupler mounted in a standard D series compatible housing
  • See product description for type and mode
  • Ideal for use with VDC standard and extruded XLR panels
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade AES/EBU 1 Pair, per metre
Van Damme Green Series Digi Grade AES/EBU 1 Pair, per metre
More Info
1U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NBB75DFI BNC f to f
1U Extruded rear mount panel loaded 16 x Neutrik NBB75DFI BNC f to f
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 25m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 16 x 4mm VDM 19 pole male to female 25m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 15m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 15m
More Info