Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac PCB tab Part No: 314-520-300
Overview

Edac PCB tab

From:
£0.27 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.29
10+
£0.27
1,115 in stock
Quantity
£0.29

Product Specification
  • Gold over nickel plated PCB tab contact
  • Used for both male and female inserts
  • 8.5A rated
  • Special order item - MOQ applies
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/Ethercon 30m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x Cat 6A F/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/Ethercon 30m
More Info
8 way 15m stagebox to tails
8 way 15m stagebox to tails
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 20m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 20m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
Toslink cable 0.25m
Toslink cable 0.25m
More Info