Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
1/4 Part No: 306-110-123
Overview

1/4" mono jack male ~ 3.5 mm mono jack female

From:
£0.50 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.54
10+
£0.50
168 in stock
Quantity
£0.54

Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Preh 8 pin cable female latching din connector
Preh 8 pin cable female latching din connector
More Info
Dirty Rigger Venta-Cool Gloves XL
Dirty Rigger Venta-Cool Gloves XL
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 300m
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 300m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 5m
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik Speakon NL8FC to NL8FC Black Series Tour Grade 8 x 4mm 1m
More Info
Prism Telescopic vented shelf 450mm deep
Prism Telescopic vented shelf 450mm deep
More Info