Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik 5 pin XLR male DMX terminator Part No: 301-869-520
Overview

Neutrik 5 pin XLR male DMX terminator

From:
£7.50 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.82
10+
£7.50
9 in stock
Quantity
£8.82

Product Specification
  • Precision DMX termination XLR
  • For use with the last device in a DMX512 signal chain
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
48 way 45m stagebox to tails
48 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Brady 3410-2 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-2 large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
You may also need
24U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
24U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
PTV 16.3 black on orange cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.3 black on orange cable marker pack of 100
More Info