Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA2M-DOB-TX XLR male-phono female DI adapter Black Part No: 301-368-000
Overview

Neutrik NA2M-DOB-TX XLR male-phono female DI adapter Black

From:
£23.15 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£27.31
10+
£23.15
5 in stock
Quantity
£27.31

Product Specification
  • For balanced to unbalanced and unbalanced to balanced signal conversion
  • Low cost passive solution where no earth or gain switching is required
  • Phono types are colour coded for left/right
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
2 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
2 way 3m XLR to GPO multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 0.25m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik mono jack NP2X 0.25m
More Info
Neutrik  DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
Neutrik DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor
More Info
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 4mm 15m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 4mm 15m
More Info