Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
NDW 520 black adhesive heatshrink per metre Part No: 827-035-200
Overview

NDW 520 black adhesive heatshrink per metre

From:
£36.67 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£40.11
10+
£36.67
31 in stock
Quantity
£40.11

Product Specification
  • Dual wall semi flexible with adhesive inner lining and 3:1 shrink ratio
  • Ideal for splicing and multicore breakout protection
  • Also availble in 1.2m lengths
  • See table for sizes
Part No. Type Diameter unshrunk (mm) Diameter shrunk (mm) Stock
827-027-200 NDW 32 3.2 1.1
32 in stock
View Product
827-029-200 NDW 48 4.8 1.6
14 in stock
View Product
827-028-200 NDW 64 6.4 2.1
300 in stock
View Product
827-031-200 NDW 95 9.5 3.2
147 in stock
View Product
827-030-200 NDW 127 12.7 4.2
98 in stock
View Product
827-032-200 NDW 190 19.0 6.3
82 in stock
View Product
827-034-200 NDW 254 25.4 8.5
23 in stock
View Product
827-033-200 NDW 390 39.0 13.0
26 in stock
View Product
827-035-200 NDW 520 52.0 17.3
31 in stock
Selected
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
Neutrik NOR-1 Opticalcon colour coding ring brown
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 8 x 4.00mm multicore, per metre
Van Damme Ecoflex Install Grade LSZH speaker 8 x 4.00mm multicore, per metre
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to GPO jack NP3TB 2m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to GPO jack NP3TB 2m
More Info