Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Le Mark Kraken self amalgamating tape Black Part No: 851-036-000
Overview

Le Mark Kraken self amalgamating tape Black

From:
£9.17 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.03
10+
£9.17
9 in stock
Quantity
£10.03

Product Specification
  • 24mm wide 3.6m reel
  • Self bonding to create a waterproof self when stretched to twice normal length and wrapped over itself
  • Suitable for electrical insulation - up to 7000V dielectric strength
  • Up to 700psi tensile strength
  • Operating temperature -65 to +260 degrees C
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 1m
More Info
Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Cable female (48 channel) Gold Contacts M40
Van Damme VDM Solder 150 pole Cable female (48 channel) Gold Contacts M40
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
Belden 1505F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
DVI-A male to VGA female adaptor
DVI-A male to VGA female adaptor
More Info