Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 24 pole female insert Part No: 332-022-124
Overview

Ilme 24 pole female insert

From:
£4.72 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.16
10+
£4.72
1 in stock
Quantity
£5.16
Product Specification
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 1m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened RJ45 to RJ45 1m
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
Van Damme Tourcat Cat 5E flexible unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 20m
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
You may also need
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 100m
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 100m
More Info
Neutrik NC5MD-LX-B gold contacts 5 pin male chassis XLR black
Neutrik NC5MD-LX-B gold contacts 5 pin male chassis XLR black
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 4.00mm grey, 500m reel
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 4 x 4.00mm grey, 500m reel
More Info