Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme Female 0.75-1 mm silver crimp contact Part No: 332-158-275
Overview

Ilme Female 0.75-1 mm silver crimp contact

From:
£0.38 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.42
100+
£0.38
120 in stock
Quantity
£4.20
Product Specification
  • 0.75 - 1mm silver plated contacts 
  • Contacts can be crimped or soldered
  • 10A rated
  • No insertion tooling required - use a jewellers screwdriver
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
2U Black mesh vent panels
2U Black mesh vent panels
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC single mode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
12 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
12 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
More Info
20 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
20 way 3m Stereo jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info
10 mm jack post (pair)
10 mm jack post (pair)
More Info