Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
28 way 10m  85 - 85 pin VDM Part No: 105-960-028
Overview

28 way 10m 85 - 85 pin VDM

From:
£622.49 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£714.71
10+
£622.49
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£714.71
Product Specification
  • Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade UP-OFC multicore
  • Terminated using 2% silver solder – lead free RoHS compliant
  • Van Damme VDM 85 male to female

OR go to YouSpec and design exactly what you need – variations on length, cable, connectors, labels, coloured boots and marking rings

There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Rean NYS231 3.5mm stereo jack
Rean NYS231 3.5mm stereo jack
More Info
You may also need
2U Hexadec Rectangular 42 pole plate
2U Hexadec Rectangular 42 pole plate
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
2U Hexadec IEC inlet plate
2U Hexadec IEC inlet plate
More Info