Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 3m Part No: 106-520-003
Overview

Van Damme 3 x 2.50mm Ambicore Powercon true 1 to Powercon true 1 3m

From:
£84.14 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£93.49
10+
£84.14
Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery
Quantity
£93.49
Product Specification
  • Van Damme 268-720-000 20A Ambicore power and signal cable
  • Terminated with XLR male to female for signal and 16A Neutrik NAC3CMX to NAC3FX True 1 Powercon
  • Neutrik True 1 Powercon can be disconnected whilst under load
  • Suitable for self-powered speaker arrays and stand-alone AES/EBU equipment 
  • Also suitable for DMX and AC power applications, contact the Sales Dept. for 5 pin XLR versions and any other connectors not shown
Part No. Length Stock
106-520-003 3m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery Selected
106-520-005 5m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-520-520 10m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-520-015 15m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
106-520-020 20m Made to order - contact us to confirm delivery View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Lacing cord 500m bobbin
Lacing cord 500m bobbin
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
ER flatpack 30U Rackframe standard
ER flatpack 30U Rackframe standard
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 3m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to XLR male/female parallel
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to XLR male/female parallel
More Info