Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 372-006-008
Fischer KE 8mm collet set

From:
£51.92
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£56.79
10+
£51.92
22 in stock
Quantity
£56.79
  • Collet set contains relevant centre contact, strain relief clamp and protective cap 
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik NP3TT-P-B Bantam plug black nickel
Neutrik NP3TT-P-B Bantam plug black nickel
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 4 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Oversize RJ45 boot red (up to 8mm cable OD)
Oversize RJ45 boot red (up to 8mm cable OD)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik BPX-4 Yellow boot for X series
Neutrik BPX-4 Yellow boot for X series
More Info
SC simplex single mode adapter
SC simplex single mode adapter
More Info
1U 10
1U 10" rack shelf
More Info