Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Yellow Gaiter Part No: 328-054-000
Overview

Yellow Gaiter

From:
£3.84 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£4.20
10+
£3.84
48 in stock
Quantity
£4.20
Product Specification
  • Protective gaitor for HRS 26 pole and triaxial cable assemblies
  • Convention is yellow = male/plug, red = female/socket
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
1U Hexadec 38 way EDAC plate
1U Hexadec 38 way EDAC plate
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono VDC twin 1 pair 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik phono VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Black, 500m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Black, 500m Reel
More Info
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
Hellerman Sleeve H12x 20 Blue, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
PS12.1 white on brown clip on marker wand
PS12.1 white on brown clip on marker wand
More Info